TOPIC NUMBER | RESERVED BY | DATE | |
---|---|---|---|
OG05 | Nika Momeni & Maria Anjali Patrick & Prakavi Rajapratheepan & Faizah Chowdhury | TUE SEP 13 08:06 | |
OG06 | Aleeza Khan & Isha Baxi & Khushi Tailor & Maria Butt | TUE SEP 13 13:36 | |
DS01 | Renee Berahzer & Mathew Ko & Matthew Lam & Elizabeth Viegas | TUE SEP 13 12:18 | |
OG07 | Shahlaa Khalouf & Zara Khanam & Hassan Abbasi & Mushfika Rahman | TUE SEP 13 08:06 | |
OG02 | Michael Velanoski & Kerin Banes & Alex Coelho & Thomas Carbureanu | TUE SEP 13 09:05 | |
OG04 | Tyra Amos & Bardia Foroughi & Jr-Chee Hu & Sayed Asghary | TUE SEP 13 14:40 | |
KU02 | Daniel Wong & Cassidy Rose & Kashaf Masood & Alexander Dunn | TUE SEP 13 09:49 | |
OG09 | Seyedeh Hiva Hosseini & Isha Rajbhandari & Aimen Mahrat & Hamza Ahmed | TUE SEP 13 08:00 | |
RP01 | Arwa Shamsaldin & Marium Farooqi & Laiba Anwar & Arham Sheikh | TUE SEP 13 13:06 | |
RP02 | Maira Jailani & Arian Faroughi & Volodymyr Rozhkovych & Keshav Sharma | TUE SEP 13 11:05 | |
VV01 | Harshavardhan Srikanth & Quentin Currier-Moritsugu & Shan Ali & Chukwudire Ebegbulem | TUE SEP 13 15:52 | |
OG01 | Vivian Tan & Dennis Gotthardt & Andrew Iskander & Aichatou Niakate | TUE SEP 13 10:11 | |
DS04 | Carmen Daniel Moriana & Aayush Chakravartti & Taha Kashif & Alexander D’Ippolito | TUE SEP 13 14:51 | |
DS02 | Sudiksha Devanathan & Sabrina Saiphoo & Dwij Padia & Samer Meleka | TUE SEP 13 11:24 | |
RP07 | Elena Davis & Mentalla Abdella & Habon Abdi & Maeashah Haque | TUE SEP 13 13:46 | |
OG03 | Lianna Marraffino & Dania Rabba & Carol Wasef & Kaniz Williams | TUE SEP 13 13:01 | |
OG08 | Adeeb Khezam & Javeria Khan & Molham alsaati & Philip Suribas | TUE SEP 13 12:41 | |
RP03 | Chloe Bridi & Nilaya Pappu & Thulasi Asokkumar & Ali Al-Dadah | TUE SEP 13 13:46 | |
KU04 | Morgan Kool & Krista Milliste & Sarushan Ganesathasan & Ashna Gandhi | TUE SEP 13 08:10 | |
RP05 | Alik Baboghli & Daphne Ferrer & Trevina Armanious & Udita Nandi | TUE SEP 13 09:31 | |
20 topics reserved out of 22 submissions. 2 teams have to re-submit |
TEAM |
---|
Filip Cakic & Aemen Mohsin & Lazar Zivkovic & Valeriia Makarenko |
Dematagoda Kankanmalage Ryan Perera & Marina Gerges & Mabroor Bajwa & Fatemeh Ghajari |
NOTE: IF THE FLC QUOTA HAS BEEN REACHED ("Free Slots" is 0) ALL REMAINING TOPICS (EVEN THOUGH THEY ARE STILL AVAILABLE) WILL NOT BE RESERVABLE.
FLC | FREE SLOTS | REMAINING TOPICS |
---|---|---|
D. Sussman | 0 | |
K. Umapathy | 2 | KU01 KU03 |
O. Grant | 0 | |
R. Perez | 1 | RP04 RP06 |
V. Valente | 0 |
Tue Sep 13 16:07:11 2022