TOPIC NUMBER | PROGRAM:CATEGORY | RESERVED BY | DATE |
---|---|---|---|
NM10 | COE:Software Systems | Hareendran Kishore & Dhillon Rajv & Coleman Robert & Frischman Chaim | WED SEP 11 08:24 |
FM03 | COE:FPGAs and Reconfigurable Computing | Lovidad Andrew & Cagara Edgardo & Hernandez Oscar & Homayoonkhah Farnaz | WED SEP 11 08:04 |
FM01 | ELE:Consumer Products / Applications | Diallo Leila & Sucre Jeremias & Coutu Alexandre & Pham Tom | WED SEP 11 16:36 |
DX02 | ELE:Consumer Products / Applications | Kroshinsky Yuriy & Rafay Mohammad & Patel Shail & Surti Dinky | WED SEP 11 13:55 |
GK05 | COE:Software Systems | Kwong Chip Joshua & Raveendran Jaytheepan & Vivekanandan Jadhushan & Benipal Hameet | WED SEP 11 15:45 |
KK01 | ELE:Consumer Products / Applications | Patel Vatsal & Gomes Dwayne & Rana Dhrumil & Rathod Het | WED SEP 11 16:00 |
RS02 | COE:Distributed Systems and Networking | Sheth Nihar & Dixit Mantr & Patel Hrutvik & D'leema Christopher | WED SEP 11 14:41 |
FY01 | ELE:Signal Processing / Communication | Cruz Jared & Jude Jackson & Park Sung & Wang Chen Carlos | WED SEP 11 16:05 |
NM07 | COE:Software Systems | Lam Raymond & Di Rito Anthony & Tran Martin & Sy Abigail | WED SEP 11 11:31 |
RC04 | ELE:Power | Jabbar Usman & Pascual Curtis & Archarige Aman & Sathasivam Thabbin | WED SEP 11 14:42 |
RC02 | ELE:Power | Maksimoski Aleksander & Ghazvanchahi Abdollah & Vrbic Davor & Haji Amir | WED SEP 11 12:05 |
RC06 | ELE:Power | Kalami Krist & Ly Dieu Quang & Avanessian Aroutin & Tran David | WED SEP 11 08:58 |
NM09 | COE:FPGAs and Reconfigurable Computing | Rajkumar Pirasanth & Linganathan Kobikan & Jeyakumar Piratheipan & Pandya Kashyap | WED SEP 11 08:24 |
NM08 | COE:Software Systems | Sooriyaganthan Sharujan & Patel Ketun & Bhagat Meher & Varvani Hamza | WED SEP 11 16:22 |
RC03 | ELE:Power | Cui Kevin & Shankar Raaga & Jafari Irene & Mumtaz Nimrah | WED SEP 11 12:30 |
15 topics reserved out of 17 submissions. 2 teams have to re-submit |
TEAM |
---|
Lamba Jaskiran & Torres Harold & Dominic Paul & Chandrakumar Amsanaaa |
Kanagasabai Paramananthan & Troeung Michael & Afeworki Awet & Rodillas Keith |
NOTE: Every FLC has a limited loading quota (maximum topics than can be supervised). If a FLC's loading quota is reached (i.e. FREE SLOTS= 0) any remaining topics in that category will not be reservable.
FLC | CATEGORY | FREE SLOTS | RESERVABLE TOPICS |
---|---|---|---|
A. Anpalagan | ELE:Consumer Products / Applications | 0 | |
A. Anpalagan | ELE:Signal Processing / Communication | 0 | |
B. Venkatesh | ELE:Power | 0 | |
D. Xu | ELE:Consumer Products / Applications | 0 | |
D. Xu | ELE:Power | 0 | |
D. Xu | ELE:Signal Processing / Communication | 1 | DX06 |
E. Bagheri | COE:Software Systems | 0 | |
F. Mohammadi | COE:Embedded Systems | 0 | |
F. Mohammadi | COE:FPGAs and Reconfigurable Computing | 0 | |
F. Mohammadi | ELE:Consumer Products / Applications | 0 | |
F. Yuan | ELE:Microelectronics | 2 | FY04 FY06 FY07 |
F. Yuan | ELE:Signal Processing / Communication | 0 | |
G. Khan | COE:Embedded Systems | 0 | |
G. Khan | COE:FPGAs and Reconfigurable Computing | 0 | |
G. Khan | COE:Software Systems | 0 | |
K. Kumar | ELE:Consumer Products / Applications | 0 | |
M. Jaseemuddin | COE:Distributed Systems and Networking | 0 | |
M. Jaseemuddin | COE:Software Systems | 0 | |
N. Mekheil | COE:Distributed Systems and Networking | 1 | NM02 NM04 NM05 NM06 |
N. Mekheil | COE:FPGAs and Reconfigurable Computing | 0 | |
N. Mekheil | COE:Software Systems | 1 | NM01 NM03 |
N. Khan | COE:Software Systems | 0 | |
N. Khan | ELE:Consumer Products / Applications | 0 | |
N. Khan | ELE:Signal Processing / Communication | 0 | |
R. Cheung | ELE:Power | 1 | RC01 |
R. Sedaghat | COE:Distributed Systems and Networking | 0 | |
R. Sedaghat | COE:Embedded Systems | 0 | |
T. Yang | COE:Software Systems | 0 |
Wed Sep 11 17:29:03 2019